Chennai : 9941734173 / 9841934193
Hyderabad : 9941744174 / 9941014102
Corporate : 9941959697 / 9841094109
Mail @ : info@laptopstores.in

Enterprises Chennai, Hyderabad

HPE StoreEver LTO 5 Ultrium 3000 SAS External Tape Drive
HPE StoreEver LTO 6 Ultrium 6250 SAS External Tape Drive
HPE MSA 1040 SAN Storage
HPE MSA 1040 SAN Storage
HPE StoreEasy 1450 8TB MDL SATA Storage
HPE StoreEasy 1650 16TB SAS Storage
HPE StoreEasy 1650 48TB SAS Storage
HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
HPE X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable
HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable
HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable
HPE X200 V.35 DTE 3m Serial Port
HPE R110 Wireless 802.11n VPN WW Router
HPE R120 Wireless 802.11ac VPN WW Router
HPE MSR20 -11 Router
HPE MSR900 Router
HPE MSR930 Router
HPE MSR930 3G Router
HPE MSR931 Router
PE MSR1002 4 AC Router
HPE MSR1002 4 AC Router
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 8G Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 16G Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G 2SFP Switch
HPE Officeonnect 1420 24G 2SFP Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G PoE+ Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1620 8G Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1620 24G Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1620 48G Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1820 8G Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1820 24G Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1820 48G Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1920 8G Switch
HPE 1920 8G + PoE+ (65 W) Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1920 8G PoE+ 180 W Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1920 16G Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1920 24G Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1920 24G PoE+ 180W Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1920 24G PoE+ 370W Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1920 48G Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1920 48G PoE+ 370W Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 24G 2SFP Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 48G 2SFP Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 48G 2SFP PoE+ 370W Switch
HPE Aruba 2530 8G Switch
HPE Aruba 2530 8G PoE+67W Switch
HPE Aruba 2530 24G Switch
HPE Aruba 2530 24G PoE+195W Switch
HPE Aruba 2530 48G Switch
HPE Aruba 2530 48G PoE+382W Switch
HPE Aruba 2530 8G Switch
HPE Aruba 2530 8G PoE+382W Switch
HPE 2530 24G Switch
HPE Aruba 2530 24G PoE 195W Switch
HPE Aruba 2530 48G Switch
HPE Aruba 2530 48G PoE+ 382W Switch
HPE Aruba 2530 48G SFP+ Switch
HPE Aruba 2530 24G SFP+ Switch
HPE Aruba 2530 48G SFP+ PoE+370W Switch
HPE Aruba 2530 24G SFP+ PoE+ 195W Switch
HPE Aruba 2620 24 Switch
HPE Aruba 2620 24 PoE+128W Switch
HPE Aruba 2620 24 PoE+ 382W Switch
HPE Aruba 2620 48 Switch
HPE Aruba 2620 24 PoE 128W Switch
HPE 3100 24 PoE 370W EI Switch
HPE 3100 24 v2 SI Switch
HPE 3100 24 v2 EI Switch
HPE 3100 48 v2 EI Switch
HPE 2920 24G Switch
HPE Aruba 2920 24G PoE 370W Switch
HPE Aruba 2920 48G Switch
HPE Aruba 2920 48G PoE 370 W Switch
HPE Aruba 2920 48G PoE 740W Switch
HPE Aruba 2920 Network Stacking Module
HPE Aruba 2920 Network Stacking Cable
HPE Aruba 2920 Network Stacking Cable
HPE 5120 48G EI Switch
HPE 5120-24G EI Switch
HPE 5120 48G EI Switch
HPE 5120 24G SI Switch
HPE 5120 48G SI Switch
HPE 5120 24G EI PoE Switch
HPE 5500 Expansion module
HPE 5120 Expansion module
HPE Local Connect 5500 Expansion module
HPE LocalConnect 5500 Network Cable CX4
HPE ProCurve 3500 24G PoE 398W yl Switch
HPE ProCurve 3500 48G PoE yl Switch
HPE ProCurve 5500 24G EI Switch
HPE ProCurve 5500 48G Switch
HPE ProCurve5500 24G PoE EI Switch
HPE ProCurve 5500 48G PoE EI Switch
HPE ProCurve 5500 24G SFP PoE EI Switch
HPE 5500 24G 4SFP HI Switch
HPE 5500 48G 4SFP HI Switch
HPE FlexNetwork 5510 24G 4SFP HI Switch
HPE FlexNetwork 5510 48G 4SFP HI Switch
HPE FlexNetwork 5510 24G PoE 4SFP HI Switch
HPE FlexNetwork 5510 24G SFP 4SFP HI Switch
HPE FlexNetwork 5510 2-port 10GbE SFP Module - Expansion Module
HPE FlexNetwork 5130 2-port 10GbE-T 2p SFP Module-Expansion Module
HPE FlexNetwork 5510 2-port 10GbE SFP Module-Expansion Module
HPE FlexNetwork 5130 2-port 10GbE SFP Module - Expansion Module
HPE FlexNetwork 5510 2 port 10GbE SFP 2p Module - Expansion Module
Dell Networking N1524 24 Ports Managed Switch
Dell Networking N1524P 24 Ports Managed Switch
Dell Networking X1008 Ports Smart Web Managed Switch
Dell Networking X1008P Smart Web Managed Switch 8x 1GbE PoE ports Switch
Dell Networking N1548 48 Ports Managed Switch
Dell Networking N4032 32 Ports 10G BaseT Managed Switch
Dell Networking N4032F 32 Ports Managed Switch
Dell Networking S4048 On Ports 10GbE SFP Managed Switch
Dell Networking S4048T On Ports Managed Switch
Dell Networking N3024F L3 Ports Managed Switch
Dell 210 ABVS Networking N4032 Switch
Dell 210 ACQP Networking W IAP103 Wireless Switch
Dell 210 ADUW Networking S4048 On Switch
Dell 210 AEIQ Networking X1008 Smart Switch
Dell 210 AEIR Networking X1008P Smart Switch
Dell 210 AEVX Networking N1524 24X Switch
Dell 434T8 Networking S4048T On Switch
Dell C1PVR Networking W IAP103 Wireless Switch
Dell Networking N1524 24X Switch
Dell Networking N1524P POE Switch
Dell Networking N3024F L3 Switch
Dell Networking N4032F Switch
Dell S9GYD Networking N4032 59GYD Switch
Dell V3JJH Networking S4048 On Switch
Dell VDRFG Networking N1548 Switch
Dell Networking X1008 Smart Switch
Dell X1008I Networking X1008 Smart Switch
HPE StoreEver LTO 6 Ultrium 6250 SAS External Tape Drive
HPE StoreEver LTO 5 Ultrium 3000 SAS External Tape Drive
Lenovo IBM TS2270 Tape Drive Model H7S
Lenovo Storage S2200
Lenovo Storage V5030
Lenovo ThinkSystem DS2200 Storage
Lenovo ThinkSystem DS2200 Storage With 16GB Memory
Lenovo ThinkSystem DS6200 Storage
Lenovo Storage S3200
Lenovo Storage DX8200C powered by Cloudian
Lenovo Storage DX8200N powered by NexentaStor
Lenovo Storage DX8200D Powered by Datacore
Lenovo IBM TS2260 Tape Drive Model H6S
Lenovo ThinkSystem DS2200 SFF FC iSCSI Dual Controller Unit Hard Drive Array
Lenovo ThinkSystem DS2200 LFF FC iSCSI Dual Controller Unit Hard Drive Array
Lenovo ThinkSystem DS Series Dual IOM SFF Expansion Unit Storage Enclosure
Lenovo ThinkSystem DS Series Dual IOM LFF Expansion Unit Storage Enclosure
HP aruba 3810M 48G PoE plus 1slot Switch JL074A
HP aruba X372 54VDC 680W 100 240VAC Power Supply JL086A
Lenovo Storage V3700 V2
Lenovo IBM Storwize V7000 Storage
Lenovo IBM Storwize V5000 Storage
Lenovo IBM Storwize V3700 Storage
Lenovo ThinkSystem DB610S Switch
Lenovo ThinkSystem DB620S Switch
Lenovo ThinkSystem DB400D Switch
Lenovo ThinkSystem DB800D Switch
Lenovo B300 Fibre Channel Switch
Lenovo B6505 Fibre Channel Switch
Lenovo B6510 Fibre Channel Switch
Lenovo E1012 Direct Attached Storage
Lenovo IBM TS4300 Tape Library
Lenovo IBM TS3200 Tape Library
Lenovo IBM TS3100 Tape Library
Lenovo IBM Multimedia Backup Enclosure
Lenovo IBM TS2900 Tape Autoloader
Lenovo IBM TS2280 Tape Drive
Lenovo 00NV426 Rack Shelf Mounting Kit For System Storage TS2250 Tape drive
Lenovo 00NA009 Mini SAS Data Transfer Cable
Lenovo 00WF771 Ultrium 7 Data Cartridges 5 Pack
Lenovo 00NA025 LTO Ultrium 6 Data Cartridges 5 Pack
Lenovo 00NA023 LTO Ultrium 5 Data Cartridges 5 Pack
Lenovo 00NA059 2.8m 10A 240V C13 to IS 6538 Line Cord
Lenovo IBM TS2250 Tape Drive Model H5S
Lenovo IBM TS2280 Tape Drive Model H8S
HPE MSA 1040 2 PORT FIBRE CHANNEL DUAL CONTROLLER SFF STORAGE
HPE MSA 1040 2 PORT 1GBE ISCSI DUAL CONTROLLER LFF STORAGE
HPE STOREEVER LTO 6 ULTRIUM 6250 EH970A EXTERNAL TAPE DRIVE
HPE STOREEVER LTO 7 ULTRIUM 15000 BB874A EXTERNAL TAPE DRIVE
HPE LTO 8 ULTRIUM 30750 BC023A EXTERNAL TAPE DRIVE
Dell Networking N4032F 32 Ports Managed Switch
Dell Networking N4032 32 Ports 10G BaseT Managed Switch
HPE STOREEASY 1650 16 TB SAS STORAGE
HPE X132 10G SFP LC SR TRANSCEIVER
HPE 1000BASE SX GBE SFP 500M LC MMF TRANSCEIVER J4858D
HPE J4859C 1000BASE LX SFP MINI GBIC TRANSCEIVER
HPE ARUBA INSTANT IAP 315 WIRELESS AP JW811A
HPE ARUBA 802.3AF POE INJECTOR JW627A
HPE ARUBA AP 220 MNT W1W WALL MOUNT JW047A
HPE ARUBA 802.3AT POE PLUS MIDSPAN INJECTOR JW629A
HPE PC AC IN AC POWER CORD JW119A